Cre8ive Hair Design Services

Color

Gloss...30.00

Tint...45.00-80.00

Lightener...50.00-80.00

Ombre-Baliage...80.00-195.00

Tint w/ Ombre...120.00-200.00

Mini Partial...45.00-55.00

Partial Highlight...65.00-105.00

Full Highlight...80.00-195.00

Tint w/ Highlights...95.00-220.00

Waxing

 Whole Face...25.00

Arms...30.00

Arm Pits...20.00

Back Wax...20.00-40.00

Lip...8.00

Eye Brows...10.00-15.00

Chin...10.00

Side Burns...12.00

Cut 

Womens/con/style...35.00

Mens...20.00

Kids 10 & Under...15.00

Blowdry...25.00

Updo's...45.00

Iron Work Additrion

Thick Hair...10.00-30.00

Long Hair...10.00-30.00

Additional Services
 
Hair Extensions & Keratin Straightening Treatments

EMT (Extreme Moisture Treatment)

Perms & Corrective Color upon consultation

(By appointments only with Maria)

Nail Services

(Wedding specials available and princess parties)

Nail Menu

Hawaiin Manicure....25.00

Manicure....15.00

Gel Polish....15.00

Polish Change....10.00

Full Set French nails....45.00

Gel Overlay....30.00

Spa Manicure....40.00

Mini Manicure....15.00

Gel Manicure....25.00

Misc

Fullset pink and white....50.00

Fullset gel polish....40.00

Fullset....30.00

Fills....25.00

Back Fills....30.00

Nail Art available 5.00 and up

French Manicure extra 5.00

Change Polish....10.00

Pedi Menu

Hawaiian Pedicure....40.00

Mask Pedicure....40.00

Mini Pedicure....25.00

Polish Change....10.00

Nail Art Per Nail....5.00

Man Pedicure....40.00

Spa Pedicure....40.00